Saldos por Cliente
ClienteCreditosAbonosDescSaldo
Abraham Cecor36023.5031038.500.004985.00
Albert Rivas121505.10109754.101603.0010148.00
Ardany Rodriguez45911.1043736.100.002175.00
Armando Miranda25306.0020506.001300.003500.00
Banner Corado74985.4066581.001272.007132.40
Carlos Escobar94515.1089849.001846.102820.00
Carlos Mujo1500.000.000.001500.00
Cesar Borrallo15700.009854.0046.005800.00
Comercial Mana11220.108796.100.002424.00
Cristian Florian5763.004088.000.001675.00
Cristofer Fuentes468.000.000.00468.00
Daniel Bonilla30170.0028735.000.001435.00
Daniel Padilla150.00150.000.000.00
DAVID YANEZ40058.2037058.000.003000.20
Edwin Arauz5155.504661.500.00494.00
Edwin Hernandez4700.005285.000.00-585.00
Elso Corado39812.0037072.00715.002025.00
Ermides Gonzalez2462.002462.000.000.00
Esvin Vega475154.45411761.350.0063393.10
Faroles8329.807178.300.001151.50
Fernando Arana12797.007334.500.005462.50
Ferreteria del Barrio.73252.9966209.000.007043.99
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ500.00500.000.000.00
Franklin Nunez2580.001765.000.00815.00
Funeraria La Paz2788.001500.000.001288.00
Gasolinera Don Pablo55.000.000.0055.00
Gerber Martinez335.000.000.00335.00
Gerson Recinos206962.68219582.731652.00-14272.05
Grupo Victoria20939.6018001.600.002938.00
Hamilton Santizo13077.509085.500.003992.00
Henry Mendez3613.500.000.003613.50
Hipertienda de Motos320.00240.000.0080.00
Jesus Osorio3471.000.000.003471.00
Jesus Trujillo1600.001600.000.000.00
Jose Luis Melendez4844.004405.000.00439.00
Jose Palma960.00960.000.000.00
Juan Carlos Chavez252.000.000.00252.00
Juan Carlos Colindres18305.0018305.000.000.00
Juan Jaimez2370.000.000.002370.00
Juan Salazar30218.6030139.6079.000.00
La Bendicion55875.9348585.74712.996577.20
Leonel Valdez6280.004565.000.001715.00
Luis Recinos1500.001250.000.00250.00
Luis Tiquiran2525.002075.000.00450.00
Manolo Mendez5787.005762.0025.000.00
Manuel Castaneda107979.00107979.000.000.00
Manuel Chinchilla89385.1078792.400.0010592.70
Manuel Merida120025.5682074.00808.0037143.56
Mardoqueo Orellana4500.000.000.004500.00
Mauricio Cruz10951.0010751.000.00200.00
Max Ortiz25810.5019484.000.006326.50
Maynor Loaiza156360.00127780.003241.1025338.90
Mayoreo Electronico213174.42201373.770.0011800.65
Migler Ramos23100.0020100.000.003000.00
Miguel Angel Tiquiran200.000.000.00200.00
NELSON DEL CID500.000.000.00500.00
Nestor Perez92466.2078658.001094.0012714.20
Omar Quiñonez5685.504163.5022.001500.00
Oseas Quevedo5926.005926.000.000.00
Otoniel Donado22985.1018840.000.004145.10
Pablo Galdamez4828.000.000.004828.00
Pablo Morales14390.1013030.10361.00999.00
Pablo Zapata127969.8093460.000.0034509.80
Pan Sinai S.A.195044.10176806.1695.0018142.94
Patricia Miranda90375.1089975.100.00400.00
Pedro Pelico1110.001110.000.000.00
Primavera Lacteos62641.7056015.200.006626.50
Raul Villatoro41216.0040968.00248.000.00
Rene Galdamez43804.9040050.00533.003221.90
Rocael Mendez5417.205417.200.000.00
Rolando Chinchilla12808.0012308.000.00500.00
Rolando Galdamez103936.8088551.002074.8013311.00
Rolando Zamora49513.0033652.000.0015861.00
Ronald Gonzalez40697.0036814.00698.003185.00
Ruben Mendez336963.30336963.300.000.00
Rudi Lima174772.00162511.101702.0010558.90
Saida Villalta28818.0024106.000.004712.00
Sergio Ortega39151.6032801.100.006350.50
Sergio Reinoso121940.10115256.412283.694400.00
Transportes Catalán122338.0091400.000.0030938.00
Transportes Cucun171587.92141689.401406.0028492.52
TRANSPORTES FUENTES18857.5014882.500.003975.00
Transportes Rodas25227.2023207.500.002019.70
Transportes Vanesa87047.7053607.80112.5033327.40
Walfer Aguilar91521.7055947.20903.0034671.50
Wiliam Monterroso8694.692500.000.006194.69
Wilmer Cifuentes403785.00360090.202860.5040834.30
Yoni Guerra31655.7027491.700.004164.00
 4,845,259.544,246,964.2627,693.68570,601.60

Lectura Bombas (Venta Diaria)
fechagalonesvalor
7/23/20261947.80$80,561.30
7/24/20261671.91$69,298.50
7/25/20261518.11$62,608.30
7/26/20261948.67$80,217.60
7/27/20261813.48$77,664.70
7/28/20261548.33$66,193.15
7/29/20261821.50$78,062.98
7/30/20262054.72$88,129.90
7/31/20261635.49$69,800.40
8/1/20261874.89$80,170.50
Total General:17,834.90$752,707.33
123456789

Lectura Bombas (Venta Mes)
AnioMesGalonesEfectivo
2026733589.961203141.80
202665608959.911984990.50
2026571911.882553000.09
2026474418.202567864.51
2026375677.612708551.99
2026265496.321800002.30
2026166612.671705000.70
19001160.055119.50
TOTAL. 5,996,826.6014,527,671.39

Historial Creditos